NZA
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky
|
6
|
HMM
MHK Humenné
|
LUC
HC Lučenec
|
5
|
BAR
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
|
I. Základná skupina ´´A´´ | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK HAVRANI Piešťany | 16 | 39 |
2 | HOBA Bratislava | 16 | 35 |
3 | HK 91 Senica | 16 | 22 |
4 | HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky | 16 | 15 |
5 | HC Petržalka 2010 Bratislava | 16 | 9 |
6 | voľno | 0 | 0 |
I. Základná skupina ´´B´´ | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HC TOPOĽČANY | 16 | 37 |
2 | MŠK Púchov | 16 | 28 |
3 | MHK Dubnica nad Váhom | 16 | 26 |
4 | HK Iskra Partizánske | 16 | 24 |
5 | HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica | 16 | 5 |
6 | voľno | 0 | 0 |
I. Základná skupina ´´C´´ | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mládež HC 46 Bardejov | 16 | 38 |
2 | MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV | 16 | 35 |
3 | HK Brezno | 16 | 32 |
4 | MHK Humenné | 16 | 9 |
5 | HC Lučenec | 16 | 6 |
6 | voľno | 0 | 0 |
II. časť - Nadstavbová skupina ´´A´´ | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MHK Dubnica nad Váhom | 12 | 35 |
2 | HC TOPOĽČANY | 12 | 28 |
3 | HK HAVRANI Piešťany | 13 | 27 |
4 | HOBA Bratislava | 12 | 22 |
5 | HK Iskra Partizánske | 12 | 21 |
6 | HK 91 Senica | 13 | 10 |
7 | HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky | 13 | 6 |
8 | HC Petržalka 2010 Bratislava | 3 | 0 |
II. časť - Nadstavbová skupina ´´B´´ | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MŠK Púchov | 12 | 39 |
2 | HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica | 12 | 27 |
3 | HK Brezno | 12 | 20 |
4 | MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV | 12 | 18 |
5 | Mládež HC 46 Bardejov | 12 | 16 |
6 | MHK Humenné | 12 | 13 |
7 | HC Lučenec | 12 | 6 |
8 | voľno | 0 | 0 |
III. časť O umiestnenie | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK Iskra Partizánske | 10 | 3 |
2 | HK 91 Senica | 8 | 3 |
3 | HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky | 10 | 3 |
4 | HC Lučenec | 10 | 3 |
5 | Mládež HC 46 Bardejov | 9 | 0 |
6 | MHK Humenné | 9 | 0 |
IBOLYA, Norbert | 60 |
KVASNICA, Jaroslav | 54 |
VAKHRAMEEV, Vladislav | 52 |
VLADIMIROV, Viktor | 48 |
KIM, Hyung Chan | 90,86 |
GAŠPAROVIČ, Marek | 90,74 |
ŠTEFANKA, Mathias | 90,34 |
PAGÁČ, Maximilián | 90,00 |
I. Základná skupina ´´A´´ | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK HAVRANI Piešťany | 16 | 39 |
2 | HOBA Bratislava | 16 | 35 |
3 | HK 91 Senica | 16 | 22 |
4 | HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky | 16 | 15 |
5 | HC Petržalka 2010 Bratislava | 16 | 9 |
6 | voľno | 0 | 0 |
I. Základná skupina ´´B´´ | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HC TOPOĽČANY | 16 | 37 |
2 | MŠK Púchov | 16 | 28 |
3 | MHK Dubnica nad Váhom | 16 | 26 |
4 | HK Iskra Partizánske | 16 | 24 |
5 | HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica | 16 | 5 |
6 | voľno | 0 | 0 |
I. Základná skupina ´´C´´ | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mládež HC 46 Bardejov | 16 | 38 |
2 | MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV | 16 | 35 |
3 | HK Brezno | 16 | 32 |
4 | MHK Humenné | 16 | 9 |
5 | HC Lučenec | 16 | 6 |
6 | voľno | 0 | 0 |
II. časť - Nadstavbová skupina ´´A´´ | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MHK Dubnica nad Váhom | 12 | 35 |
2 | HC TOPOĽČANY | 12 | 28 |
3 | HK HAVRANI Piešťany | 13 | 27 |
4 | HOBA Bratislava | 12 | 22 |
5 | HK Iskra Partizánske | 12 | 21 |
6 | HK 91 Senica | 13 | 10 |
7 | HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky | 13 | 6 |
8 | HC Petržalka 2010 Bratislava | 3 | 0 |
II. časť - Nadstavbová skupina ´´B´´ | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MŠK Púchov | 12 | 39 |
2 | HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica | 12 | 27 |
3 | HK Brezno | 12 | 20 |
4 | MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV | 12 | 18 |
5 | Mládež HC 46 Bardejov | 12 | 16 |
6 | MHK Humenné | 12 | 13 |
7 | HC Lučenec | 12 | 6 |
8 | voľno | 0 | 0 |
III. časť O umiestnenie | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK Iskra Partizánske | 10 | 3 |
2 | HK 91 Senica | 8 | 3 |
3 | HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky | 10 | 3 |
4 | HC Lučenec | 10 | 3 |
5 | Mládež HC 46 Bardejov | 9 | 0 |
6 | MHK Humenné | 9 | 0 |