TRO
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
|
3
|
POP
HK ŠKP POPRAD
|
SBM
HC SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
|
3
|
PRO
P.H.K. Prešov, n.o.
|
SsZĽH "A" (A, 9. ročník) U 15 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica | 18 | 25 |
2 | MHA Martin | 18 | 25 |
3 | HK mesta Zvolen | 18 | 21 |
4 | MsHK DOXXbet Žilina | 18 | 21 |
5 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | 18 | 21 |
6 | HK Brezno | 18 | 9 |
7 | MŠK Púchov | 18 | 4 |
ZsZĽH "A" (A, 9. ročník) U 15 / Skupina A | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. | 10 | 17 |
2 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež | 10 | 15 |
3 | HK RUŽINOV ´99 Bratislava, a.s. | 10 | 14 |
4 | HK Iskra Partizánske | 10 | 6 |
5 | HK Gladiators TRNAVA | 10 | 5 |
6 | HOBA Bratislava | 10 | 3 |
VsZĽH "A" (A, 9. ročník) U 15 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK ŠKP POPRAD | 21 | 38 |
2 | HC KOŠICE | 21 | 36 |
3 | HK Spišská Nová Ves | 21 | 29 |
4 | P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. | 21 | 28 |
5 | HK Mládež Michalovce | 21 | 18 |
6 | Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov | 21 | 9 |
7 | KH Sanok | 21 | 7 |
8 | MŠK MLÁDEŽ TREBIŠOV | 21 | 3 |
ZsZĽH "A" (A, 9. ročník) U 15 / Skupina B | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mestský mládežnícky HK Nitra | 8 | 14 |
1 | HK 36 Skalica | 8 | 14 |
3 | ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. | 8 | 8 |
4 | HC TOPOĽČANY | 8 | 4 |
5 | HK 91 Senica | 8 | 0 |
I. STŽ "B" " (B, 9.+ 8. ročník) /U 15+ U 14 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MHK Dubnica nad Váhom | 20 | 37 |
2 | HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica | 20 | 33 |
3 | MHK Ružomberok | 20 | 31 |
4 | HC Lučenec | 20 | 27 |
5 | MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. | 20 | 27 |
6 | HK Levice | 20 | 19 |
7 | HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky | 20 | 19 |
8 | HK ALTIS Námestovo | 20 | 12 |
9 | MHK Dolný Kubín | 20 | 9 |
10 | HKM RIMAVSKÁ SOBOTA | 20 | 4 |
11 | HC Petržalka 2010 Bratislava | 20 | 2 |
ZsZĽH "A" Nadstavba 1-6, 9.ročník, U15 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK RUŽINOV ´99 Bratislava, a.s. | 10 | 17 |
2 | HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. | 10 | 14 |
3 | Mestský mládežnícky HK Nitra | 10 | 11 |
4 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež | 10 | 10 |
5 | HK 36 Skalica | 10 | 6 |
6 | ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. | 10 | 2 |
ZsZĽH "A" Nadstavba 7-11, 9.ročník, U15 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK Iskra Partizánske | 8 | 10 |
1 | HC TOPOĽČANY | 8 | 10 |
3 | HK Gladiators TRNAVA | 8 | 10 |
4 | HOBA Bratislava | 8 | 6 |
5 | HK 91 Senica | 8 | 4 |
III.časť - ZsZĽH "A" Nadstavbová sk. 5-11, 9.ročník | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. | 12 | 17 |
2 | HK 36 Skalica | 12 | 15 |
3 | HK Gladiators TRNAVA | 12 | 14 |
4 | HC TOPOĽČANY | 12 | 14 |
5 | HK Iskra Partizánske | 12 | 12 |
6 | HK 91 Senica | 12 | 10 |
7 | HOBA Bratislava | 12 | 2 |
III. časť - nadstavbová sk. "Západ-stred" (top 4 ZsZĽH + 2 SsZĽH) / U 15 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. | 10 | 19 |
2 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež | 10 | 13 |
3 | Mestský mládežnícky HK Nitra | 10 | 10 |
4 | MsHK DOXXbet Žilina | 10 | 6 |
5 | HK RUŽINOV ´99 Bratislava, a.s. | 10 | 6 |
6 | HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica | 10 | 6 |
III. časť - nadstavbová sk. "Východ- stred" (top 4 VsZĽH + 2 SsZĽH) / U 15 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK ŠKP POPRAD | 10 | 18 |
2 | P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. | 10 | 12 |
3 | HC KOŠICE | 10 | 10 |
4 | MHA Martin | 10 | 8 |
5 | HK Spišská Nová Ves | 10 | 7 |
6 | HK mesta Zvolen | 10 | 5 |
II. časť - nadstavbová sk. 5 - 7, SsZĽH / U 15 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MŠK Púchov | 8 | 13 |
2 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | 8 | 7 |
3 | HK Brezno | 8 | 4 |
II. časť - nadstavbová sk. 5 - 8, VsZĽH / U 15 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov | 9 | 16 |
2 | HK Mládež Michalovce | 9 | 9 |
3 | MŠK MLÁDEŽ TREBIŠOV | 9 | 9 |
4 | KH Sanok | 9 | 2 |
ORANGE Majtrovstvá starších žiakov SR 2014 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. | 3 | 8 |
2 | HK ŠKP POPRAD | 3 | 5 |
3 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež | 3 | 3 |
4 | P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. | 3 | 2 |
SsZĽH "A" (A, 9. ročník) U 15 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica | 18 | 25 |
2 | MHA Martin | 18 | 25 |
3 | HK mesta Zvolen | 18 | 21 |
4 | MsHK DOXXbet Žilina | 18 | 21 |
5 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | 18 | 21 |
6 | HK Brezno | 18 | 9 |
7 | MŠK Púchov | 18 | 4 |
ZsZĽH "A" (A, 9. ročník) U 15 / Skupina A | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. | 10 | 17 |
2 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež | 10 | 15 |
3 | HK RUŽINOV ´99 Bratislava, a.s. | 10 | 14 |
4 | HK Iskra Partizánske | 10 | 6 |
5 | HK Gladiators TRNAVA | 10 | 5 |
6 | HOBA Bratislava | 10 | 3 |
VsZĽH "A" (A, 9. ročník) U 15 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK ŠKP POPRAD | 21 | 38 |
2 | HC KOŠICE | 21 | 36 |
3 | HK Spišská Nová Ves | 21 | 29 |
4 | P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. | 21 | 28 |
5 | HK Mládež Michalovce | 21 | 18 |
6 | Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov | 21 | 9 |
7 | KH Sanok | 21 | 7 |
8 | MŠK MLÁDEŽ TREBIŠOV | 21 | 3 |
ZsZĽH "A" (A, 9. ročník) U 15 / Skupina B | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mestský mládežnícky HK Nitra | 8 | 14 |
1 | HK 36 Skalica | 8 | 14 |
3 | ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. | 8 | 8 |
4 | HC TOPOĽČANY | 8 | 4 |
5 | HK 91 Senica | 8 | 0 |
I. STŽ "B" " (B, 9.+ 8. ročník) /U 15+ U 14 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MHK Dubnica nad Váhom | 20 | 37 |
2 | HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica | 20 | 33 |
3 | MHK Ružomberok | 20 | 31 |
4 | HC Lučenec | 20 | 27 |
5 | MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. | 20 | 27 |
6 | HK Levice | 20 | 19 |
7 | HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky | 20 | 19 |
8 | HK ALTIS Námestovo | 20 | 12 |
9 | MHK Dolný Kubín | 20 | 9 |
10 | HKM RIMAVSKÁ SOBOTA | 20 | 4 |
11 | HC Petržalka 2010 Bratislava | 20 | 2 |
ZsZĽH "A" Nadstavba 1-6, 9.ročník, U15 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK RUŽINOV ´99 Bratislava, a.s. | 10 | 17 |
2 | HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. | 10 | 14 |
3 | Mestský mládežnícky HK Nitra | 10 | 11 |
4 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež | 10 | 10 |
5 | HK 36 Skalica | 10 | 6 |
6 | ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. | 10 | 2 |
ZsZĽH "A" Nadstavba 7-11, 9.ročník, U15 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK Iskra Partizánske | 8 | 10 |
1 | HC TOPOĽČANY | 8 | 10 |
3 | HK Gladiators TRNAVA | 8 | 10 |
4 | HOBA Bratislava | 8 | 6 |
5 | HK 91 Senica | 8 | 4 |
III.časť - ZsZĽH "A" Nadstavbová sk. 5-11, 9.ročník | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. | 12 | 17 |
2 | HK 36 Skalica | 12 | 15 |
3 | HK Gladiators TRNAVA | 12 | 14 |
4 | HC TOPOĽČANY | 12 | 14 |
5 | HK Iskra Partizánske | 12 | 12 |
6 | HK 91 Senica | 12 | 10 |
7 | HOBA Bratislava | 12 | 2 |
III. časť - nadstavbová sk. "Západ-stred" (top 4 ZsZĽH + 2 SsZĽH) / U 15 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. | 10 | 19 |
2 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež | 10 | 13 |
3 | Mestský mládežnícky HK Nitra | 10 | 10 |
4 | MsHK DOXXbet Žilina | 10 | 6 |
5 | HK RUŽINOV ´99 Bratislava, a.s. | 10 | 6 |
6 | HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica | 10 | 6 |
III. časť - nadstavbová sk. "Východ- stred" (top 4 VsZĽH + 2 SsZĽH) / U 15 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK ŠKP POPRAD | 10 | 18 |
2 | P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. | 10 | 12 |
3 | HC KOŠICE | 10 | 10 |
4 | MHA Martin | 10 | 8 |
5 | HK Spišská Nová Ves | 10 | 7 |
6 | HK mesta Zvolen | 10 | 5 |
II. časť - nadstavbová sk. 5 - 7, SsZĽH / U 15 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MŠK Púchov | 8 | 13 |
2 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | 8 | 7 |
3 | HK Brezno | 8 | 4 |
II. časť - nadstavbová sk. 5 - 8, VsZĽH / U 15 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov | 9 | 16 |
2 | HK Mládež Michalovce | 9 | 9 |
3 | MŠK MLÁDEŽ TREBIŠOV | 9 | 9 |
4 | KH Sanok | 9 | 2 |
ORANGE Majtrovstvá starších žiakov SR 2014 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. | 3 | 8 |
2 | HK ŠKP POPRAD | 3 | 5 |
3 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež | 3 | 3 |
4 | P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. | 3 | 2 |