Skupina A (Základná časť)

1. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
1 10001 So: 17.9.2016 20:00 ZŠ Nitra HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra HK Iskra Partizánske 8:7 x (3:3, 3:2, 1:2, 1:0) Ukončený
1 10002 So: 17.9.2016 17:30 Zimný štadión Vladimíra Dzurillu OAHL (mediálne HC Bratislava) Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín 12:2 (5:0, 2:1, 5:1) Ukončený
1 10003 So: 17.9.2016 17:30 ZŠ Levice HK Levice HK 91 Senica 6:1 (1:1, 3:0, 2:0) Ukončený
1 10004 So: 17.9.2016 18:00 ZŠ Dubnica n/Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. 4:6 (2:1, 1:4, 1:1) Ukončený
1 10005 So: 17.9.2016 19:00 ZŠ Púchov ŠHK Púchov HC PRIEVIDZA 5:2 (1:1, 3:1, 1:0) Ukončený

2. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
2 10006 So: 24.9.2016 18:00 ZŠ Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske HC PRIEVIDZA 6:4 (2:1, 1:1, 3:2) Ukončený
2 10007 So: 24.9.2016 18:00 ZŠ Dubnica n/Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom ŠHK Púchov 8:5 (4:1, 4:2, 0:2) Ukončený
2 10008 So: 24.9.2016 18:00 ZŠ Senica HK 91 Senica ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. 6:5 gws (2:1, 0:2, 3:2, 0:0) Ukončený
2 10009 So: 24.9.2016 17:00 ZŠ Dolný Kubín Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín HK Levice 13:1 (2:1, 3:0, 8:0) Ukončený
2 10010 So: 24.9.2016 20:00 ZŠ Nitra HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra OAHL (mediálne HC Bratislava) 1:9 (1:2, 0:3, 0:4) Ukončený

3. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
3 10011 So: 1.10.2016 17:30 Zimný štadión Vladimíra Dzurillu OAHL (mediálne HC Bratislava) HK Iskra Partizánske 9:6 (4:2, 1:3, 4:1) Ukončený
3 10012 So: 1.10.2016 17:30 ZŠ Levice HK Levice HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra 6:0 (2:0, 3:0, 1:0) Ukončený
3 10013 So: 1.10.2016 18:30 ZŠ Piešťany - Easton Aréna ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín 5:4 x (2:3, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0) Ukončený
3 10014 So: 19.11.2016 19:00 ZŠ Púchov ŠHK Púchov HK 91 Senica 4:5 x (2:1, 1:0, 1:3, 0:1) Ukončený
3 10015 So: 1.10.2016 17:00 ZŠ Prievidza HC PRIEVIDZA MHK Dubnica nad Váhom 6:4 (1:1, 3:2, 2:1) Ukončený

4. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
4 10016 So: 8.10.2016 17:30 ZŠ Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske MHK Dubnica nad Váhom 3:4 (2:2, 0:2, 1:0) Ukončený
4 10017 So: 8.10.2016 18:00 ZŠ Senica HK 91 Senica HC PRIEVIDZA 6:7 x (2:1, 1:3, 3:2, 0:1) Ukončený
4 10018 So: 26.11.2016 17:30 ZŠ Dolný Kubín Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín ŠHK Púchov 6:1 (2:1, 1:0, 3:0) Ukončený
4 10019 So: 8.10.2016 20:00 ZŠ Nitra HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. 2:5 (0:2, 1:2, 1:1) Ukončený
4 10020 So: 8.10.2016 17:30 Zimný štadión Vladimíra Dzurillu OAHL (mediálne HC Bratislava) HK Levice 9:1 (4:0, 3:0, 2:1) Ukončený

5. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
5 10021 So: 15.10.2016 17:30 ZŠ Levice HK Levice HK Iskra Partizánske 6:3 (2:1, 2:1, 2:1) Ukončený
5 10022 So: 15.10.2016 18:30 ZŠ Piešťany - Easton Aréna ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. OAHL (mediálne HC Bratislava) 6:3 (2:0, 1:1, 3:2) Ukončený
5 10023 So: 15.10.2016 19:00 ZŠ Púchov ŠHK Púchov HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra 4:7 (3:2, 0:4, 1:1) Ukončený
5 10024 So: 15.10.2016 17:00 ZŠ Prievidza HC PRIEVIDZA Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín 4:3 (4:2, 0:1, 0:0) Ukončený
5 10025 So: 15.10.2016 18:00 ZŠ Dubnica n/Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom HK 91 Senica 11:4 (2:1, 2:2, 7:1) Ukončený

6. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
6 10026 So: 22.10.2016 18:00 ZŠ Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske HK 91 Senica 7:4 (2:1, 4:1, 1:2) Ukončený
6 10027 So: 22.10.2016 17:30 ZŠ Dolný Kubín Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín MHK Dubnica nad Váhom 8:4 (3:0, 3:1, 2:3) Ukončený
6 10028 So: 22.10.2016 20:00 ZŠ Nitra HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra HC PRIEVIDZA 4:3 x (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 1:0) Ukončený
6 10029 So: 22.10.2016 17:30 Zimný štadión Vladimíra Dzurillu OAHL (mediálne HC Bratislava) ŠHK Púchov 9:4 (3:0, 2:2, 4:2) Ukončený
6 10030 So: 22.10.2016 17:30 ZŠ Levice HK Levice ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. 4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0) Ukončený

7. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
7 10031 So: 29.10.2016 18:30 ZŠ Piešťany - Easton Aréna ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. HK Iskra Partizánske 6:3 (3:0, 1:2, 2:1) Ukončený
7 10032 So: 29.10.2016 19:00 ZŠ Púchov ŠHK Púchov HK Levice 1:5 (0:1, 1:1, 0:3) Ukončený
7 10033 So: 29.10.2016 17:00 ZŠ Prievidza HC PRIEVIDZA OAHL (mediálne HC Bratislava) 4:7 (1:3, 1:3, 2:1) Ukončený
7 10034 So: 29.10.2016 18:00 ZŠ Dubnica n/Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra 5:2 (1:0, 1:0, 3:2) Ukončený
7 10035 So: 29.10.2016 18:00 ZŠ Senica HK 91 Senica Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín 2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1) Ukončený

8. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
8 10036 Ut: 1.11.2016 18:00 ZŠ Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín 5:2 (0:0, 4:1, 1:1) Ukončený
8 10037 Ut: 1.11.2016 20:00 ZŠ Nitra HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra HK 91 Senica 9:4 (3:1, 5:2, 1:1) Ukončený
8 10038 Ut: 1.11.2016 17:30 Zimný štadión Vladimíra Dzurillu OAHL (mediálne HC Bratislava) MHK Dubnica nad Váhom 3:7 (1:2, 2:2, 0:3) Ukončený
8 10039 Ut: 1.11.2016 17:30 ZŠ Levice HK Levice HC PRIEVIDZA 4:5 (3:1, 0:2, 1:2) Ukončený
8 10040 Ut: 1.11.2016 18:30 ZŠ Piešťany - Easton Aréna ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. ŠHK Púchov 10:3 (5:1, 3:1, 2:1) Ukončený

9. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
9 10041 So: 5.11.2016 19:00 ZŠ Púchov ŠHK Púchov HK Iskra Partizánske 2:7 (1:2, 1:2, 0:3) Ukončený
9 10042 So: 5.11.2016 20:00 ZŠ Prievidza HC PRIEVIDZA ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. 2:4 (0:0, 2:1, 0:3) Ukončený
9 10043 So: 5.11.2016 18:00 ZŠ Dubnica n/Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom HK Levice 3:2 (3:0, 0:0, 0:2) Ukončený
9 10044 So: 5.11.2016 18:00 ZŠ Senica HK 91 Senica OAHL (mediálne HC Bratislava) 6:3 (0:1, 4:2, 2:0) Ukončený
9 10045 So: 5.11.2016 17:30 ZŠ Dolný Kubín Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) Ukončený

10. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
10 10046 So: 12.11.2016 18:00 ZŠ Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra 6:7 (3:4, 1:2, 2:1) Ukončený
10 10047 So: 12.11.2016 17:30 ZŠ Dolný Kubín Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín OAHL (mediálne HC Bratislava) 2:3 gws (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) Ukončený
10 10048 So: 12.11.2016 18:00 ZŠ Senica HK 91 Senica HK Levice 3:2 (1:0, 2:0, 0:2) Ukončený
10 10049 So: 12.11.2016 18:30 ZŠ Piešťany - Easton Aréna ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. MHK Dubnica nad Váhom 2:3 x (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:1) Ukončený
10 10050 So: 12.11.2016 17:00 ZŠ Prievidza HC PRIEVIDZA ŠHK Púchov 10:4 (3:1, 6:2, 1:1) Ukončený

11. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
11 10051 Št: 17.11.2016 17:00 ZŠ Prievidza HC PRIEVIDZA HK Iskra Partizánske 3:4 x (2:0, 1:3, 0:0, 0:1) Ukončený
11 10052 Št: 17.11.2016 19:00 ZŠ Púchov ŠHK Púchov MHK Dubnica nad Váhom 2:8 (1:2, 0:2, 1:4) Ukončený
11 10053 Št: 17.11.2016 18:30 ZŠ Piešťany - Easton Aréna ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. HK 91 Senica 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) Ukončený
11 10054 Št: 17.11.2016 17:30 ZŠ Levice HK Levice Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín 7:2 (3:1, 1:1, 3:0) Ukončený
11 10055 Št: 17.11.2016 16:30 Zimný štadión Vladimíra Dzurillu OAHL (mediálne HC Bratislava) HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra 2:3 (0:1, 2:0, 0:2) Ukončený

12. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
12 10056 So: 19.11.2016 18:00 ZŠ Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske OAHL (mediálne HC Bratislava) 4:3 (1:1, 0:0, 3:2) Ukončený
12 10057 So: 19.11.2016 20:00 ZŠ Nitra HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra HK Levice 5:3 (1:0, 2:3, 2:0) Ukončený
12 10058 So: 19.11.2016 17:30 ZŠ Dolný Kubín Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. 3:2 gws (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) Ukončený
12 10059 So: 1.10.2016 17:00 ZŠ Senica HK 91 Senica ŠHK Púchov 3:4 (1:2, 1:0, 1:2) Ukončený
12 10060 So: 19.11.2016 18:00 ZŠ Dubnica n/Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom HC PRIEVIDZA 5:2 (2:0, 1:0, 2:2) Ukončený

13. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
13 10061 So: 26.11.2016 18:00 ZŠ Dubnica n/Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom HK Iskra Partizánske 8:3 (2:0, 3:2, 3:1) Ukončený
13 10062 So: 26.11.2016 17:00 ZŠ Prievidza HC PRIEVIDZA HK 91 Senica 6:3 (3:0, 1:2, 2:1) Ukončený
13 10063 So: 8.10.2016 19:00 ZŠ Púchov ŠHK Púchov Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín 4:7 (1:5, 2:1, 1:1) Ukončený
13 10064 So: 26.11.2016 18:30 ZŠ Piešťany - Easton Aréna ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra 3:5 (0:1, 2:0, 1:4) Ukončený
13 10065 So: 26.11.2016 17:30 ZŠ Levice HK Levice OAHL (mediálne HC Bratislava) 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) Ukončený

14. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
14 10066 So: 3.12.2016 18:00 ZŠ Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske HK Levice 5:3 (2:0, 1:2, 2:1) Ukončený
14 10067 So: 3.12.2016 17:30 Zimný štadión Vladimíra Dzurillu OAHL (mediálne HC Bratislava) ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. 4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 0:0) Ukončený
14 10068 So: 3.12.2016 20:00 ZŠ Nitra HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra ŠHK Púchov 8:4 (6:0, 1:0, 1:4) Ukončený
14 10069 So: 3.12.2016 17:30 ZŠ Dolný Kubín Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín HC PRIEVIDZA 4:1 (3:0, 1:0, 0:1) Ukončený
14 10070 So: 3.12.2016 18:00 ZŠ Senica HK 91 Senica MHK Dubnica nad Váhom 4:14 (1:3, 2:5, 1:6) Ukončený

15. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
15 10071 So: 10.12.2016 18:00 ZŠ Senica HK 91 Senica HK Iskra Partizánske 5:6 gws (3:2, 1:0, 1:3, 0:0) Ukončený
15 10072 So: 10.12.2016 18:00 ZŠ Dubnica n/Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín 3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0) Ukončený
15 10073 So: 10.12.2016 17:00 ZŠ Prievidza HC PRIEVIDZA HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra 6:3 (1:1, 3:0, 2:2) Ukončený
15 10074 So: 10.12.2016 19:00 ZŠ Púchov ŠHK Púchov OAHL (mediálne HC Bratislava) 2:5 (0:2, 2:1, 0:2) Ukončený
15 10075 So: 10.12.2016 18:30 ZŠ Piešťany - Easton Aréna ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. HK Levice 4:3 (2:1, 1:2, 1:0) Ukončený

16. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
16 10076 So: 17.12.2016 18:00 ZŠ Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0) Ukončený
16 10077 So: 17.12.2016 17:30 ZŠ Levice HK Levice ŠHK Púchov 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) Ukončený
16 10078 So: 17.12.2016 17:30 Zimný štadión Vladimíra Dzurillu OAHL (mediálne HC Bratislava) HC PRIEVIDZA 5:2 (3:0, 1:2, 1:0) Ukončený
16 10079 So: 17.12.2016 20:00 ZŠ Nitra HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra MHK Dubnica nad Váhom 5:7 (3:1, 1:3, 1:3) Ukončený
16 10080 So: 17.12.2016 17:30 ZŠ Dolný Kubín Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín HK 91 Senica 8:3 (4:1, 1:1, 3:1) Ukončený

17. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
17 10081 So: 7.1.2017 17:30 ZŠ Dolný Kubín Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín HK Iskra Partizánske 5:4 (4:1, 0:0, 1:3) Ukončený
17 10082 So: 7.1.2017 18:00 ZŠ Senica HK 91 Senica HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra 2:3 (0:0, 2:1, 0:2) Ukončený
17 10083 Pi: 30.12.2016 18:00 ZŠ Dubnica n/Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom OAHL (mediálne HC Bratislava) 3:2 (0:0, 1:2, 2:0) Ukončený
17 10084 So: 7.1.2017 17:00 ZŠ Prievidza HC PRIEVIDZA HK Levice 6:2 (4:1, 2:1, 0:0) Ukončený
17 10085 Pi: 6.1.2017 19:00 ZŠ Púchov ŠHK Púchov ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. 5:4 (1:1, 3:0, 1:3) Ukončený

18. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
18 10086 So: 21.1.2017 18:00 ZŠ Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske ŠHK Púchov 6:3 (1:1, 3:1, 2:1) Ukončený
18 10087 So: 21.1.2017 18:30 ZŠ Piešťany - Easton Aréna ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. HC PRIEVIDZA 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) Ukončený
18 10088 So: 21.1.2017 17:30 ZŠ Levice HK Levice MHK Dubnica nad Váhom 2:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:3) Ukončený
18 10089 So: 21.1.2017 17:30 Zimný štadión Vladimíra Dzurillu OAHL (mediálne HC Bratislava) HK 91 Senica 5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0) Ukončený
18 10090 So: 21.1.2017 20:00 ZŠ Nitra HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín 5:2 (2:1, 2:0, 1:1) Ukončený