I. Základná časť (Základná časť)

1. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
1 2001 So: 3.9.2016 14:00 Arena Ondreja Nepelu HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. HK Gladiators TRNAVA 3:6 (1:3, 0:2, 2:1) Ukončený
1 2002 So: 3.9.2016 14:00 HANT arena Skalica MHKM Skalica, n.o. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) Ukončený
1 2003 So: 3.9.2016 14:30 ZŠ Pavla Demitru, Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. MHC Martin 9:2 (3:1, 5:1, 1:0) Ukončený
1 2004 So: 3.9.2016 14:00 ZŠ Prešov PENGUINS Prešov HK ŠKP POPRAD 3:8 (1:3, 0:2, 2:3) Ukončený
1 2005 So: 3.9.2016 14:00 ZŠ Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) Ukončený
1 2006 So: 3.9.2016 17:00 ZŠ Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce HKM a.s. Zvolen 1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2) Ukončený
1 2007 So: 3.9.2016 14:00 ZŠ Nitra MMHK Nitra MsHKM Žilina 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0) Ukončený
1 2008 So: 3.9.2016 14:00 ZŠ STEEL arena KE HC Košice s.r.o. HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 2:5 (0:0, 0:3, 2:2) Ukončený

2. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
2 2009 Ne: 4.9.2016 10:00 Arena Ondreja Nepelu HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. HK Gladiators TRNAVA 3:6 (3:0, 0:2, 0:4) Ukončený
2 2010 Ne: 4.9.2016 12:00 HANT arena Skalica MHKM Skalica, n.o. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. 3:4 gws (0:3, 2:0, 1:0, 0:0) Ukončený
2 2011 Ne: 4.9.2016 10:30 ZŠ Pavla Demitru, Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. MHC Martin 3:4 (2:1, 0:1, 1:2) Ukončený
2 2012 Ne: 4.9.2016 10:30 ZŠ Nitra MMHK Nitra MsHKM Žilina 4:2 (2:0, 2:0, 0:2) Ukončený
2 2013 Ne: 4.9.2016 10:45 ZŠ Poprad HK ŠKP POPRAD PENGUINS Prešov 4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1) Ukončený
2 2014 Ne: 4.9.2016 10:30 ZŠ Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. 7:1 (2:1, 2:0, 3:0) Ukončený
2 2015 Ne: 4.9.2016 9:30 ZŠ Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce HKM a.s. Zvolen 2:4 (1:2, 0:1, 1:1) Ukončený
2 2016 Ne: 4.9.2016 10:30 ZŠ STEEL arena KE HC Košice s.r.o. HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) Ukončený

3. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
3 2017 So: 10.9.2016 16:45 Arena Ondreja Nepelu HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. HK Spišská Nová Ves 5:4 (2:1, 1:1, 2:2) Ukončený
3 2018 So: 10.9.2016 15:00 HANT arena Skalica MHKM Skalica, n.o. PENGUINS Prešov 5:2 (2:0, 2:1, 1:1) Ukončený
3 2019 So: 10.9.2016 14:00 ZŠ STEEL arena KE HC Košice s.r.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2) Ukončený
3 2020 So: 10.9.2016 15:00 ZŠ Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce MMHK Nitra 1:5 (0:1, 1:3, 0:1) Ukončený
3 2021 So: 10.9.2016 14:00 ZŠ Žilina MsHKM Žilina HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 3:4 x (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) Ukončený
3 2022 So: 10.9.2016 15:00 ZŠ Martin MHC Martin HKM a.s. Zvolen 3:4 (2:1, 1:2, 0:1) Ukončený
3 2023 So: 10.9.2016 14:00 ZŠ Trnava HK Gladiators TRNAVA MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. 5:4 x (1:2, 0:2, 3:0, 1:0) Ukončený
3 2024 So: 10.9.2016 14:00 Zimný štadión Vladimíra Dzurillu HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK ŠKP POPRAD 0:6 (0:1, 0:3, 0:2) Ukončený

4. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
4 2025 Ne: 11.9.2016 12:45 Arena Ondreja Nepelu HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. PENGUINS Prešov 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) Ukončený
4 2026 Ne: 11.9.2016 10:30 HANT arena Skalica MHKM Skalica, n.o. HK Spišská Nová Ves 5:3 (2:0, 0:3, 3:0) Ukončený
4 2027 Ne: 11.9.2016 9:30 ZŠ Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. 2:3 (1:0, 1:0, 0:3) Ukončený
4 2028 Ne: 11.9.2016 11:00 ZŠ STEEL arena KE HC Košice s.r.o. MMHK Nitra 3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1) Ukončený
4 2029 Ne: 11.9.2016 9:30 ZŠ Žilina MsHKM Žilina HKM a.s. Zvolen 4:2 (0:0, 1:2, 3:0) Ukončený
4 2030 Ne: 11.9.2016 10:45 ZŠ Martin MHC Martin HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 3:2 gws (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) Ukončený
4 2031 Ne: 11.9.2016 10:15 Zimný štadión Vladimíra Dzurillu HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. 3:2 gws (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) Ukončený
4 2032 Ne: 11.9.2016 10:30 ZŠ Trnava HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK ŠKP POPRAD 3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0) Ukončený

5. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
5 2033 So: 17.9.2016 14:00 ZŠ Žilina MsHKM Žilina HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. 2:3 gws (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0) Ukončený
5 2034 So: 17.9.2016 15:00 ZŠ Martin MHC Martin MMHK Nitra 0:5 kont Ukončený
5 2035 So: 17.9.2016 14:00 Zimný štadión Vladimíra Dzurillu HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) Ukončený
5 2036 So: 17.9.2016 14:00 ZŠ Trnava HK Gladiators TRNAVA MHKM Skalica, n.o. 9:0 (0:0, 6:0, 3:0) Ukončený
5 2037 So: 17.9.2016 14:00 ZŠ STEEL arena KE HC Košice s.r.o. HKM a.s. Zvolen 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) Ukončený
5 2038 So: 17.9.2016 15:00 ZŠ Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 1:5 (0:1, 1:3, 0:1) Ukončený
5 2039 So: 17.9.2016 14:00 ZŠ Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves HK ŠKP POPRAD 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0) Ukončený
5 2040 So: 17.9.2016 14:00 ZŠ Prešov PENGUINS Prešov MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1) Ukončený

6. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
6 2041 Ne: 18.9.2016 9:30 ZŠ Žilina MsHKM Žilina HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. 1:6 (0:3, 1:2, 0:1) Ukončený
6 2042 Ne: 18.9.2016 10:30 ZŠ Martin MHC Martin MMHK Nitra 1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1) Ukončený
6 2043 Ne: 18.9.2016 10:15 Zimný štadión Vladimíra Dzurillu HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. 2:4 (2:0, 0:3, 0:1) Ukončený
6 2044 Ne: 18.9.2016 10:30 ZŠ Trnava HK Gladiators TRNAVA MHKM Skalica, n.o. 10:4 (5:0, 4:2, 1:2) Ukončený
6 2045 Ne: 18.9.2016 11:45 ZŠ STEEL arena KE HC Košice s.r.o. HKM a.s. Zvolen 2:3 x (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1) Ukončený
6 2046 Ne: 18.9.2016 10:30 ZŠ Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 5:3 (2:0, 2:1, 1:2) Ukončený
6 2047 Ne: 18.9.2016 10:30 ZŠ Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves HK ŠKP POPRAD 2:3 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2) Ukončený
6 2048 Ne: 18.9.2016 10:30 ZŠ Prešov PENGUINS Prešov MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. 5:3 (1:0, 3:2, 1:1) Ukončený

7. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
7 2049 So: 24.9.2016 16:00 ZŠ Pavla Demitru, Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. 6:3 (4:1, 1:1, 1:1) Ukončený
7 2050 So: 24.9.2016 15:45 ZŠ Nitra MMHK Nitra MHKM Skalica, n.o. 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) Ukončený
7 2051 So: 24.9.2016 14:00 Zimný štadión Vladimíra Dzurillu HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. MsHKM Žilina 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0) Ukončený
7 2052 So: 24.9.2016 14:00 ZŠ Trnava HK Gladiators TRNAVA MHC Martin 6:4 (1:0, 3:2, 2:2) Ukončený
7 2053 So: 24.9.2016 14:00 ZŠ Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen HK ŠKP POPRAD 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1) Ukončený
7 2054 So: 24.9.2016 16:00 ZŠ B. Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. 1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2) Ukončený
7 2055 So: 24.9.2016 15:00 ZŠ Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce HK Spišská Nová Ves 7:1 (0:0, 2:1, 5:0) Ukončený
7 2056 So: 24.9.2016 14:00 ZŠ STEEL arena KE HC Košice s.r.o. PENGUINS Prešov 7:1 (1:1, 2:0, 4:0) Ukončený

8. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
8 2057 Ne: 25.9.2016 14:30 ZŠ Pavla Demitru, Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. 6:5 gws (1:0, 2:2, 2:3, 0:0) Ukončený
8 2058 Ne: 25.9.2016 11:30 ZŠ Nitra MMHK Nitra MHKM Skalica, n.o. 7:2 (3:1, 2:1, 2:0) Ukončený
8 2059 Ne: 25.9.2016 10:15 Zimný štadión Vladimíra Dzurillu HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. MsHKM Žilina 4:2 (1:2, 2:0, 1:0) Ukončený
8 2060 Ne: 25.9.2016 10:30 ZŠ Trnava HK Gladiators TRNAVA MHC Martin 2:4 (2:2, 0:0, 0:2) Ukončený
8 2061 Ne: 25.9.2016 10:30 ZŠ Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen HK ŠKP POPRAD 1:2 x (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1) Ukončený
8 2062 Ne: 25.9.2016 10:15 ZŠ B. Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. 3:2 x (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0) Ukončený
8 2063 Ne: 25.9.2016 9:30 ZŠ Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce HK Spišská Nová Ves 7:2 (4:1, 1:0, 2:1) Ukončený
8 2064 Ne: 25.9.2016 11:45 ZŠ STEEL arena KE HC Košice s.r.o. PENGUINS Prešov 6:0 (1:0, 2:0, 3:0) Ukončený

9. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
9 2065 So: 1.10.2016 14:00 ZŠ STEEL arena KE HC Košice s.r.o. HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. 1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2) Ukončený
9 2066 So: 1.10.2016 15:00 ZŠ Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce MHKM Skalica, n.o. 2:3 x (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1) Ukončený
9 2067 So: 1.10.2016 16:00 ZŠ B. Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HK Gladiators TRNAVA 3:6 (1:0, 2:4, 0:2) Ukončený
9 2068 So: 1.10.2016 14:00 ZŠ Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. 6:2 (2:0, 3:0, 1:2) Ukončený
9 2069 So: 1.10.2016 16:00 ZŠ Poprad HK ŠKP POPRAD HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. 3:6 (1:2, 0:2, 2:2) Ukončený
9 2070 So: 1.10.2016 14:00 ZŠ L. Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MMHK Nitra 4:3 gws (0:0, 3:3, 0:0, 0:0) Ukončený
9 2071 So: 1.10.2016 14:00 ZŠ Prešov PENGUINS Prešov MHC Martin 1:2 x (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) Ukončený
9 2072 So: 1.10.2016 14:00 ZŠ Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves MsHKM Žilina 2:6 (0:1, 1:3, 1:2) Ukončený

10. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
10 2073 Ne: 2.10.2016 11:45 ZŠ STEEL arena KE HC Košice s.r.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o. 5:1 (1:0, 1:0, 3:1) Ukončený
10 2074 Ne: 2.10.2016 9:30 ZŠ Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. 4:8 (0:2, 2:1, 2:5) Ukončený
10 2075 Ne: 2.10.2016 10:30 ZŠ Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen HK Gladiators TRNAVA 4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0) Ukončený
10 2076 Ne: 2.10.2016 11:30 ZŠ B. Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. 5:4 (3:2, 0:1, 2:1) Ukončený
10 2077 Ne: 2.10.2016 10:30 ZŠ L. Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. 1:7 (1:2, 0:2, 0:3) Ukončený
10 2078 Ne: 2.10.2016 11:30 ZŠ Poprad HK ŠKP POPRAD MMHK Nitra 4:3 (1:1, 2:2, 1:0) Ukončený
10 2079 Ne: 2.10.2016 10:30 ZŠ Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves MHC Martin 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) Ukončený
10 2080 Ne: 2.10.2016 10:30 ZŠ Prešov PENGUINS Prešov MsHKM Žilina 1:7 (0:2, 0:2, 1:3) Ukončený

11. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
11 2081 So: 8.10.2016 14:00 Arena Ondreja Nepelu HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. MMHK Nitra 4:2 (0:0, 3:1, 1:1) Ukončený
11 2082 So: 8.10.2016 15:00 HANT arena Skalica MHKM Skalica, n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. 5:6 gws (1:1, 1:3, 3:1, 0:0) Ukončený
11 2083 So: 8.10.2016 14:00 Zimný štadión Vladimíra Dzurillu HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. MHC Martin 2:3 (2:0, 0:1, 0:2) Ukončený
11 2084 So: 8.10.2016 14:00 ZŠ Trnava HK Gladiators TRNAVA MsHKM Žilina 3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0) Ukončený
11 2085 So: 8.10.2016 14:00 ZŠ B. Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HK ŠKP POPRAD 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1) Ukončený
11 2086 So: 8.10.2016 17:00 ZŠ Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. 2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0) Ukončený
11 2087 So: 8.10.2016 17:00 ZŠ Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves HC Košice s.r.o. 3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0) Ukončený
11 2088 So: 8.10.2016 10:30 ZŠ Prešov PENGUINS Prešov HK Mládež Michalovce 4:2 (1:0, 3:1, 0:1) Ukončený

12. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
12 2089 Ne: 9.10.2016 11:45 Arena Ondreja Nepelu HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. MMHK Nitra 3:2 x (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0) Ukončený
12 2090 Ne: 9.10.2016 10:30 HANT arena Skalica MHKM Skalica, n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. 3:6 (1:3, 0:0, 2:3) Ukončený
12 2091 Ne: 9.10.2016 10:15 Zimný štadión Vladimíra Dzurillu HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. MHC Martin 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) Ukončený
12 2092 Ne: 9.10.2016 10:30 ZŠ Trnava HK Gladiators TRNAVA MsHKM Žilina 7:1 (1:1, 2:0, 4:0) Ukončený
12 2093 Ne: 9.10.2016 11:30 ZŠ B. Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HK ŠKP POPRAD 2:5 (0:2, 2:2, 0:1) Ukončený
12 2094 Ne: 9.10.2016 12:30 ZŠ Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. 4:2 (1:1, 3:0, 0:1) Ukončený
12 2095 Ne: 9.10.2016 13:30 ZŠ Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves HC Košice s.r.o. 2:4 (1:1, 0:0, 1:3) Ukončený
12 2096 Ne: 9.10.2016 10:30 ZŠ Prešov PENGUINS Prešov HK Mládež Michalovce 4:1 (3:1, 0:0, 1:0) Ukončený

13. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
13 2097 So: 15.10.2016 17:00 ZŠ Žilina MsHKM Žilina HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) Ukončený
13 2098 So: 15.10.2016 15:00 ZŠ Martin MHC Martin MHKM Skalica, n.o. 2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0) Ukončený
13 2099 So: 15.10.2016 14:30 ZŠ Pavla Demitru, Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. 7:3 (2:1, 3:1, 2:1) Ukončený
13 2100 So: 15.10.2016 15:45 ZŠ Nitra MMHK Nitra HK Gladiators TRNAVA 3:6 (0:1, 2:3, 1:2) Ukončený
13 2101 So: 15.10.2016 17:00 ZŠ STEEL arena KE HC Košice s.r.o. HK ŠKP POPRAD 2:3 (1:2, 1:1, 0:0) Ukončený
13 2102 So: 15.10.2016 15:00 ZŠ Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. 7:0 (4:0, 2:0, 1:0) Ukončený
13 2103 So: 15.10.2016 14:00 ZŠ Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen HK Spišská Nová Ves 6:5 x (0:1, 2:1, 3:3, 1:0) Ukončený
13 2104 So: 15.10.2016 14:00 ZŠ B. Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica PENGUINS Prešov 4:3 (2:0, 2:1, 0:2) Ukončený

14. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
14 2105 Ne: 16.10.2016 9:30 ZŠ Žilina MsHKM Žilina HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. 4:5 gws (2:1, 2:3, 0:0, 0:0) Ukončený
14 2106 Ne: 16.10.2016 10:30 ZŠ Martin MHC Martin MHKM Skalica, n.o. 3:7 (1:4, 1:1, 1:2) Ukončený
14 2107 Ne: 16.10.2016 11:30 ZŠ Pavla Demitru, Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. 3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0) Ukončený
14 2108 Ne: 16.10.2016 11:30 ZŠ Nitra MMHK Nitra HK Gladiators TRNAVA 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) Ukončený
14 2109 Ne: 16.10.2016 15:00 ZŠ STEEL arena KE HC Košice s.r.o. HK ŠKP POPRAD 2:1 gws (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Ukončený
14 2110 Ne: 16.10.2016 9:30 ZŠ Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. 7:4 (0:1, 4:0, 3:3) Ukončený
14 2111 Ne: 16.10.2016 10:30 ZŠ Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen HK Spišská Nová Ves 7:2 (2:1, 2:1, 3:0) Ukončený
14 2112 Ne: 16.10.2016 11:30 ZŠ B. Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica PENGUINS Prešov 5:4 x (1:2, 3:1, 0:1, 1:0) Ukončený

15. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
15 2113 So: 22.10.2016 14:00 Arena Ondreja Nepelu HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. HK ŠKP POPRAD 0:5 (0:3, 0:0, 0:2) Ukončený
15 2114 So: 22.10.2016 15:00 HANT arena Skalica MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. 4:3 gws (0:0, 1:1, 2:2, 0:0) Ukončený
15 2115 So: 22.10.2016 14:00 Zimný štadión Vladimíra Dzurillu HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. PENGUINS Prešov 5:2 (2:0, 2:1, 1:1) Ukončený
15 2116 So: 22.10.2016 14:00 ZŠ Trnava HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Spišská Nová Ves 4:2 (1:0, 0:1, 3:1) Ukončený
15 2117 So: 22.10.2016 15:00 ZŠ Martin MHC Martin HK Mládež Michalovce 8:2 (0:0, 6:1, 2:1) Ukončený
15 2118 So: 22.10.2016 17:00 ZŠ Žilina MsHKM Žilina HC Košice s.r.o. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) Ukončený
15 2119 So: 22.10.2016 15:45 ZŠ Nitra MMHK Nitra HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 7:0 (3:0, 3:0, 1:0) Ukončený
15 2120 So: 22.10.2016 16:30 ZŠ Pavla Demitru, Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HKM a.s. Zvolen 3:5 (1:2, 1:2, 1:1) Ukončený

16. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
16 2121 Ne: 23.10.2016 10:30 Arena Ondreja Nepelu HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. 4:3 (1:0, 2:2, 1:1) Ukončený
16 2122 Ne: 23.10.2016 9:00 HANT arena Skalica MHKM Skalica, n.o. HK ŠKP POPRAD 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1) Ukončený
16 2123 Ne: 23.10.2016 10:15 Zimný štadión Vladimíra Dzurillu HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK Spišská Nová Ves 3:5 (0:0, 0:2, 3:3) Ukončený
16 2124 Ne: 23.10.2016 10:30 ZŠ Trnava HK Gladiators TRNAVA PENGUINS Prešov 4:1 (2:1, 2:0, 0:0) Ukončený
16 2125 Ne: 23.10.2016 12:30 ZŠ Žilina MsHKM Žilina HK Mládež Michalovce 12:4 (4:1, 4:2, 4:1) Ukončený
16 2126 Ne: 23.10.2016 10:00 ZŠ Martin MHC Martin HC Košice s.r.o. 5:2 (0:1, 1:0, 4:1) Ukončený
16 2127 Ne: 23.10.2016 11:30 ZŠ Nitra MMHK Nitra HKM a.s. Zvolen 4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0) Ukončený
16 2128 Ne: 23.10.2016 14:30 ZŠ Pavla Demitru, Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 7:4 (1:1, 3:1, 3:2) Ukončený

17. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
17 2129 Pi: 28.10.2016 15:45 Arena Ondreja Nepelu HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. MHC Martin 2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0) Ukončený
17 2130 Pi: 28.10.2016 17:00 HANT arena Skalica MHKM Skalica, n.o. MsHKM Žilina 1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0) Ukončený
17 2131 Pi: 28.10.2016 10:30 Zimný štadión Vladimíra Dzurillu HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. MMHK Nitra 4:3 (2:1, 1:0, 1:2) Ukončený
17 2132 Pi: 28.10.2016 13:30 ZŠ Trnava HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. 0:6 (0:1, 0:3, 0:2) Ukončený
17 2133 Pi: 28.10.2016 15:45 ZŠ Poprad HK ŠKP POPRAD HK Mládež Michalovce 5:3 (2:0, 0:1, 3:2) Ukončený
17 2134 Pi: 28.10.2016 16:00 ZŠ L. Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. HC Košice s.r.o. 7:2 (3:1, 1:0, 3:1) Ukončený
17 2135 Pi: 28.10.2016 14:00 ZŠ Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 5:0 (0:0, 1:0, 4:0) Ukončený
17 2136 Pi: 28.10.2016 14:00 ZŠ Prešov PENGUINS Prešov HKM a.s. Zvolen 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) Ukončený

18. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
18 2137 So: 29.10.2016 14:00 Arena Ondreja Nepelu HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. MHC Martin 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2) Ukončený
18 2138 So: 29.10.2016 10:30 HANT arena Skalica MHKM Skalica, n.o. MsHKM Žilina 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) Ukončený
18 2139 So: 29.10.2016 14:00 Zimný štadión Vladimíra Dzurillu HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. MMHK Nitra 4:2 (2:2, 1:0, 1:0) Ukončený
18 2140 So: 29.10.2016 14:00 ZŠ Trnava HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. 6:0 (2:0, 3:0, 1:0) Ukončený
18 2141 So: 29.10.2016 15:45 ZŠ Poprad HK ŠKP POPRAD HK Mládež Michalovce 4:3 (0:2, 2:0, 2:1) Ukončený
18 2142 So: 29.10.2016 14:00 ZŠ L. Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. HC Košice s.r.o. 2:4 (0:0, 2:3, 0:1) Ukončený
18 2143 So: 29.10.2016 14:00 ZŠ Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0) Ukončený
18 2144 So: 29.10.2016 14:00 ZŠ Prešov PENGUINS Prešov HKM a.s. Zvolen 3:7 (0:2, 2:3, 1:2) Ukončený

19. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
19 2145 So: 12.11.2016 14:00 ZŠ Trnava HK Gladiators TRNAVA HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. 8:3 (3:1, 3:1, 2:1) Ukončený
19 2146 So: 12.11.2016 14:00 Zimný štadión Vladimíra Dzurillu HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. MHKM Skalica, n.o. 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1) Ukončený
19 2147 So: 12.11.2016 15:00 ZŠ Martin MHC Martin HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0) Ukončený
19 2148 So: 12.11.2016 14:00 ZŠ Žilina MsHKM Žilina MMHK Nitra 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0) Ukončený
19 2149 So: 12.11.2016 15:45 ZŠ Poprad HK ŠKP POPRAD PENGUINS Prešov 10:1 (2:0, 5:0, 3:1) Ukončený
19 2150 So: 12.11.2016 14:00 ZŠ L. Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. HK Spišská Nová Ves 4:2 (2:1, 1:1, 1:0) Ukončený
19 2151 So: 12.11.2016 17:00 ZŠ Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen HK Mládež Michalovce 5:4 (1:2, 1:1, 3:1) Ukončený
19 2152 So: 12.11.2016 14:00 ZŠ B. Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC Košice s.r.o. 2:5 (0:1, 1:2, 1:2) Ukončený

20. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
20 2153 Ne: 13.11.2016 10:30 ZŠ Trnava HK Gladiators TRNAVA HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. 4:5 x (0:1, 2:1, 2:2, 0:1) Ukončený
20 2154 Ne: 13.11.2016 10:15 Zimný štadión Vladimíra Dzurillu HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. MHKM Skalica, n.o. 0:4 (0:1, 0:0, 0:3) Ukončený
20 2155 Ne: 13.11.2016 10:30 ZŠ Martin MHC Martin HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. 2:5 (0:1, 2:3, 0:1) Ukončený
20 2156 Ne: 13.11.2016 9:30 ZŠ Žilina MsHKM Žilina MMHK Nitra 3:2 gws (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) Ukončený
20 2157 Pi: 11.11.2016 15:50 ZŠ Prešov PENGUINS Prešov HK ŠKP POPRAD 5:4 (3:0, 1:2, 1:2) Ukončený
20 2158 Ne: 13.11.2016 10:30 ZŠ L. Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. HK Spišská Nová Ves 4:3 gws (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0) Ukončený
20 2159 Ne: 13.11.2016 12:30 ZŠ Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen HK Mládež Michalovce 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1) Ukončený
20 2160 Ne: 13.11.2016 11:30 ZŠ B. Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC Košice s.r.o. 3:2 x (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0) Ukončený

21. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
21 2161 So: 14.1.2017 14:00 ZŠ B. Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. 0:4 (0:3, 0:0, 0:1) Ukončený
21 2162 So: 14.1.2017 14:00 ZŠ Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen MHKM Skalica, n.o. 5:2 (3:0, 2:0, 0:2) Ukončený
21 2163 So: 19.11.2016 17:00 ZŠ Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves MMHK Nitra 3:2 x (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) Ukončený
21 2164 So: 19.11.2016 14:00 ZŠ Prešov PENGUINS Prešov HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. 3:7 (1:1, 2:3, 0:3) Ukončený
21 2165 So: 19.11.2016 15:00 ZŠ Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce HK Gladiators TRNAVA 3:7 (1:2, 0:3, 2:2) Ukončený
21 2166 So: 19.11.2016 17:00 ZŠ STEEL arena KE HC Košice s.r.o. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. 6:1 (2:0, 3:1, 1:0) Ukončený
21 2167 So: 19.11.2016 15:45 ZŠ Poprad HK ŠKP POPRAD MHC Martin 5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0) Ukončený
21 2168 So: 19.11.2016 14:00 ZŠ L. Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MsHKM Žilina 2:3 (0:0, 1:2, 1:1) Ukončený

22. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
22 2169 Ne: 15.1.2017 11:30 ZŠ B. Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica MHKM Skalica, n.o. 0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2) Ukončený
22 2170 Ne: 15.1.2017 12:30 ZŠ Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. 7:3 (4:0, 1:2, 2:1) Ukončený
22 2171 Ne: 20.11.2016 13:30 ZŠ Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. 1:6 (0:2, 0:4, 1:0) Ukončený
22 2172 Ne: 20.11.2016 10:30 ZŠ Prešov PENGUINS Prešov MMHK Nitra 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2) Ukončený
22 2173 Ne: 20.11.2016 13:30 ZŠ STEEL arena KE HC Košice s.r.o. HK Gladiators TRNAVA 2:3 x (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:1) Ukončený
22 2174 Ne: 20.11.2016 9:30 ZŠ Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. 5:3 (2:1, 0:1, 3:1) Ukončený
22 2175 Ne: 20.11.2016 9:30 ZŠ L. Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHC Martin 4:3 (0:1, 3:1, 1:1) Ukončený
22 2176 Ne: 20.11.2016 11:45 ZŠ Poprad HK ŠKP POPRAD MsHKM Žilina 4:3 (0:1, 4:0, 0:2) Ukončený

23. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
23 2177 So: 26.11.2016 14:30 ZŠ Pavla Demitru, Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. MsHKM Žilina 3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0) Ukončený
23 2178 So: 26.11.2016 15:45 ZŠ Nitra MMHK Nitra MHC Martin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) Ukončený
23 2179 So: 26.11.2016 14:00 Arena Ondreja Nepelu HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. 5:2 (2:2, 2:0, 1:0) Ukončený
23 2180 So: 26.11.2016 15:00 HANT arena Skalica MHKM Skalica, n.o. HK Gladiators TRNAVA 2:6 (2:1, 0:3, 0:2) Ukončený
23 2181 St: 14.12.2016 17:00 ZŠ Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen HC Košice s.r.o. 2:4 (0:2, 1:2, 1:0) Ukončený
23 2182 So: 26.11.2016 17:00 ZŠ B. Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HK Mládež Michalovce 2:4 (0:1, 1:0, 1:3) Ukončený
23 2183 So: 26.11.2016 15:45 ZŠ Poprad HK ŠKP POPRAD HK Spišská Nová Ves 3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0) Ukončený
23 2184 So: 26.11.2016 14:00 ZŠ L. Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. PENGUINS Prešov 4:2 (2:0, 1:0, 1:2) Ukončený

24. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
24 2185 Ne: 27.11.2016 10:30 ZŠ Pavla Demitru, Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. MsHKM Žilina 2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0) Ukončený
24 2186 Ne: 27.11.2016 11:30 ZŠ Nitra MMHK Nitra MHC Martin 2:3 (0:1, 2:2, 0:0) Ukončený
24 2187 Ne: 27.11.2016 10:30 Arena Ondreja Nepelu HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. 5:1 (1:1, 3:0, 1:0) Ukončený
24 2188 Ne: 27.11.2016 9:30 HANT arena Skalica MHKM Skalica, n.o. HK Gladiators TRNAVA 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2) Ukončený
24 2189 Št: 15.12.2016 12:30 ZŠ Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen HC Košice s.r.o. 4:1 (0:0, 1:1, 3:0) Ukončený
24 2190 Ne: 27.11.2016 11:30 ZŠ B. Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HK Mládež Michalovce 5:8 (1:2, 2:4, 2:2) Ukončený
24 2191 Ne: 27.11.2016 14:30 ZŠ Poprad HK ŠKP POPRAD HK Spišská Nová Ves 5:1 (1:0, 2:0, 2:1) Ukončený
24 2192 Ne: 27.11.2016 10:30 ZŠ L. Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. PENGUINS Prešov 5:1 (1:0, 4:0, 0:1) Ukončený

25. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
25 2193 So: 3.12.2016 14:00 Arena Ondreja Nepelu HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. 2:5 (0:3, 2:1, 0:1) Ukončený
25 2194 So: 3.12.2016 17:00 HANT arena Skalica MHKM Skalica, n.o. MMHK Nitra 4:2 (3:2, 0:0, 1:0) Ukončený
25 2195 So: 3.12.2016 14:00 ZŠ Žilina MsHKM Žilina HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. 5:3 (3:1, 1:0, 1:2) Ukončený
25 2196 So: 3.12.2016 15:00 ZŠ Martin MHC Martin HK Gladiators TRNAVA 6:5 x (0:1, 1:1, 4:3, 1:0) Ukončený
25 2197 So: 3.12.2016 15:45 ZŠ Poprad HK ŠKP POPRAD HKM a.s. Zvolen 1:5 (0:2, 1:1, 0:2) Ukončený
25 2198 Št: 1.12.2016 16:00 ZŠ L. Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 4:5 (1:1, 1:2, 2:2) Ukončený
25 2199 So: 3.12.2016 17:00 ZŠ Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Mládež Michalovce 5:1 (2:0, 1:1, 2:0) Ukončený
25 2200 So: 3.12.2016 14:00 ZŠ Prešov PENGUINS Prešov HC Košice s.r.o. 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2) Ukončený

26. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
26 2201 Ne: 4.12.2016 13:00 Arena Ondreja Nepelu HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. 4:2 (2:1, 1:1, 1:0) Ukončený
26 2202 Ne: 4.12.2016 12:00 HANT arena Skalica MHKM Skalica, n.o. MMHK Nitra 0:5 (0:1, 0:1, 0:3) Ukončený
26 2203 Ne: 4.12.2016 9:30 ZŠ Žilina MsHKM Žilina HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. 6:2 (2:0, 1:1, 3:1) Ukončený
26 2204 Ne: 4.12.2016 10:30 ZŠ Martin MHC Martin HK Gladiators TRNAVA 4:3 (1:2, 1:0, 2:1) Ukončený
26 2205 Ne: 4.12.2016 11:45 ZŠ Poprad HK ŠKP POPRAD HKM a.s. Zvolen 4:6 (2:0, 1:1, 1:5) Ukončený
26 2206 Pi: 2.12.2016 13:30 ZŠ L. Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica   Zrušený
26 2207 Ne: 4.12.2016 13:30 ZŠ Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Mládež Michalovce 3:4 (1:2, 2:0, 0:2) Ukončený
26 2208 Ne: 4.12.2016 10:30 ZŠ Prešov PENGUINS Prešov HC Košice s.r.o. 5:3 (1:0, 2:1, 2:2) Ukončený
26 2353 St: 4.1.2017 16:00 ZŠ L. Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 2:1 gws (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) Ukončený

27. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
27 2209 So: 10.12.2016 14:00 ZŠ Prešov PENGUINS Prešov HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. 3:4 gws (0:0, 0:3, 3:0, 0:0) Ukončený
27 2210 So: 10.12.2016 15:00 ZŠ Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves MHKM Skalica, n.o. 3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0) Ukončený
27 2211 So: 10.12.2016 14:00 ZŠ Pavla Demitru, Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK Mládež Michalovce 3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0) Ukončený
27 2212 So: 10.12.2016 15:45 ZŠ Nitra MMHK Nitra HC Košice s.r.o. 3:2 gws (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0) Ukončený
27 2213 So: 10.12.2016 17:00 ZŠ Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen MsHKM Žilina 3:4 (1:1, 1:3, 1:0) Ukončený
27 2214 So: 10.12.2016 17:00 ZŠ B. Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica MHC Martin 1:3 (0:0, 0:0, 1:3) Ukončený
27 2215 So: 10.12.2016 14:00 ZŠ L. Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. 1:2 gws (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0) Ukončený
27 2216 So: 10.12.2016 14:00 ZŠ Poprad HK ŠKP POPRAD HK Gladiators TRNAVA 4:3 (2:1, 1:0, 1:2) Ukončený

28. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
28 2217 Ne: 11.12.2016 11:30 ZŠ Prešov PENGUINS Prešov MHKM Skalica, n.o. 6:5 x (2:0, 2:3, 1:2, 1:0) Ukončený
28 2218 Ne: 11.12.2016 10:30 ZŠ Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. 3:4 x (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 0:1) Ukončený
28 2219 Ne: 11.12.2016 10:30 ZŠ Nitra MMHK Nitra HK Mládež Michalovce 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) Ukončený
28 2220 Ne: 11.12.2016 11:30 ZŠ Pavla Demitru, Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HC Košice s.r.o. 2:3 (0:0, 0:2, 2:1) Ukončený
28 2221 Ne: 11.12.2016 11:30 ZŠ Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen MHC Martin 2:4 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2) Ukončený
28 2222 Ne: 11.12.2016 13:30 ZŠ B. Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica MsHKM Žilina 0:5 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2) Ukončený
28 2223 Ne: 11.12.2016 10:30 ZŠ L. Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. HK Gladiators TRNAVA 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) Ukončený
28 2224 Ne: 11.12.2016 11:45 ZŠ Poprad HK ŠKP POPRAD HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. 8:0 (3:0, 1:0, 4:0) Ukončený

29. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
29 2225 So: 7.1.2017 15:45 ZŠ Nitra MMHK Nitra HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. 5:4 (2:0, 3:1, 0:3) Ukončený
29 2226 So: 7.1.2017 14:00 ZŠ Pavla Demitru, Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o. 6:2 (4:1, 2:1, 0:0) Ukončený
29 2227 So: 7.1.2017 15:00 ZŠ Martin MHC Martin HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. 8:3 (3:1, 1:1, 4:1) Ukončený
29 2228 So: 7.1.2017 17:00 ZŠ Žilina MsHKM Žilina HK Gladiators TRNAVA 2:4 (1:2, 0:1, 1:1) Ukončený
29 2229 So: 7.1.2017 15:15 ZŠ Poprad HK ŠKP POPRAD HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0) Ukončený
29 2230 So: 7.1.2017 17:00 ZŠ L. Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. HKM a.s. Zvolen 4:3 x (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0) Ukončený
29 2231 So: 7.1.2017 14:00 ZŠ STEEL arena KE HC Košice s.r.o. HK Spišská Nová Ves 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) Ukončený
29 2232 So: 7.1.2017 16:30 ZŠ Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce PENGUINS Prešov 2:3 gws (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) Ukončený

30. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
30 2233 Ne: 8.1.2017 10:30 ZŠ Nitra MMHK Nitra HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. 3:2 (0:0, 3:0, 0:2) Ukončený
30 2234 Ne: 8.1.2017 10:15 ZŠ Pavla Demitru, Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o. 7:0 (0:0, 4:0, 3:0) Ukončený
30 2235 Ne: 8.1.2017 10:30 ZŠ Martin MHC Martin HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. 3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0) Ukončený
30 2236 Ne: 8.1.2017 12:30 ZŠ Žilina MsHKM Žilina HK Gladiators TRNAVA 2:4 (2:1, 0:3, 0:0) Ukončený
30 2237 Ne: 8.1.2017 11:45 ZŠ Poprad HK ŠKP POPRAD HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 8:5 (1:2, 3:2, 4:1) Ukončený
30 2238 Ne: 8.1.2017 14:00 ZŠ L. Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. HKM a.s. Zvolen 3:2 (0:0, 1:2, 2:0) Ukončený
30 2239 Ne: 8.1.2017 11:45 ZŠ STEEL arena KE HC Košice s.r.o. HK Spišská Nová Ves 2:3 (1:2, 1:0, 0:1) Ukončený
30 2240 Ne: 8.1.2017 10:00 ZŠ Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce PENGUINS Prešov 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1) Ukončený

31. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
31 2241 So: 19.11.2016 14:00 Arena Ondreja Nepelu HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 7:3 (3:0, 1:2, 3:1) Ukončený
31 2242 So: 19.11.2016 15:00 HANT arena Skalica MHKM Skalica, n.o. HKM a.s. Zvolen 4:6 (2:1, 1:2, 1:3) Ukončený
31 2243 So: 14.1.2017 15:45 ZŠ Nitra MMHK Nitra HK Spišská Nová Ves 8:2 (5:0, 0:1, 3:1) Ukončený
31 2244 So: 14.1.2017 14:00 ZŠ Pavla Demitru, Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. PENGUINS Prešov 2:3 gws (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0) Ukončený
31 2245 So: 14.1.2017 14:00 ZŠ Trnava HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Mládež Michalovce 10:4 (5:1, 2:2, 3:1) Ukončený
31 2246 So: 14.1.2017 14:00 Zimný štadión Vladimíra Dzurillu HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HC Košice s.r.o. 5:4 gws (2:0, 2:2, 0:2, 0:0) Ukončený
31 2247 So: 14.1.2017 15:00 ZŠ Martin MHC Martin HK ŠKP POPRAD 3:8 (1:3, 1:2, 1:3) Ukončený
31 2248 So: 14.1.2017 14:00 ZŠ Žilina MsHKM Žilina MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. 3:1 (0:1, 3:0, 0:0) Ukončený

32. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
32 2249 Ne: 20.11.2016 13:00 Arena Ondreja Nepelu HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. HKM a.s. Zvolen 2:3 (0:2, 1:1, 1:0) Ukončený
32 2250 Ne: 20.11.2016 9:30 HANT arena Skalica MHKM Skalica, n.o. HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 0:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:3) Ukončený
32 2251 Ne: 15.1.2017 11:30 ZŠ Nitra MMHK Nitra PENGUINS Prešov 1:2 gws (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0) Ukončený
32 2252 Ne: 15.1.2017 11:30 ZŠ Pavla Demitru, Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK Spišská Nová Ves 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0) Ukončený
32 2253 Ne: 15.1.2017 10:30 ZŠ Trnava HK Gladiators TRNAVA HC Košice s.r.o. 4:3 gws (1:1, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0) Ukončený
32 2254 Ne: 15.1.2017 10:15 Zimný štadión Vladimíra Dzurillu HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK Mládež Michalovce 4:7 (1:1, 2:3, 1:3) Ukončený
32 2255 Ne: 15.1.2017 10:30 ZŠ Martin MHC Martin MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. 6:3 (0:2, 4:0, 2:1) Ukončený
32 2256 Ne: 15.1.2017 11:30 ZŠ Žilina MsHKM Žilina HK ŠKP POPRAD 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) Ukončený

33. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
33 2257 So: 21.1.2017 14:00 Arena Ondreja Nepelu HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. HC Košice s.r.o. 2:5 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2) Ukončený
33 2258 So: 21.1.2017 15:00 HANT arena Skalica MHKM Skalica, n.o. HK Mládež Michalovce 5:6 (1:3, 2:2, 2:1) Ukončený
33 2259 So: 21.1.2017 14:00 ZŠ Trnava HK Gladiators TRNAVA HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 5:2 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1) Ukončený
33 2260 So: 21.1.2017 14:00 Zimný štadión Vladimíra Dzurillu HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HKM a.s. Zvolen 5:9 (3:4, 0:3, 2:2) Ukončený
33 2261 So: 21.1.2017 14:00 ZŠ Pavla Demitru, Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK ŠKP POPRAD 3:4 (1:0, 0:3, 2:1) Ukončený
33 2262 So: 21.1.2017 15:45 ZŠ Nitra MMHK Nitra MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1) Ukončený
33 2263 So: 21.1.2017 15:00 ZŠ Martin MHC Martin PENGUINS Prešov 5:0 (0:0, 2:0, 3:0) Ukončený
33 2264 So: 21.1.2017 17:00 ZŠ Žilina MsHKM Žilina HK Spišská Nová Ves 2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1) Ukončený

34. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
34 2265 Ne: 22.1.2017 10:00 Arena Ondreja Nepelu HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. HK Mládež Michalovce 2:6 (0:3, 1:0, 1:3) Ukončený
34 2266 Ne: 22.1.2017 10:30 HANT arena Skalica MHKM Skalica, n.o. HC Košice s.r.o. 1:4 (1:2, 0:2, 0:0) Ukončený
34 2267 Ne: 22.1.2017 10:30 ZŠ Trnava HK Gladiators TRNAVA HKM a.s. Zvolen 7:5 (4:1, 1:3, 2:1) Ukončený
34 2268 Ne: 22.1.2017 10:15 Zimný štadión Vladimíra Dzurillu HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) Ukončený
34 2269 Ne: 22.1.2017 10:15 ZŠ Pavla Demitru, Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. 2:3 x (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1) Ukončený
34 2270 Ne: 22.1.2017 11:30 ZŠ Nitra MMHK Nitra HK ŠKP POPRAD 2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1) Ukončený
34 2271 Ne: 22.1.2017 10:30 ZŠ Martin MHC Martin HK Spišská Nová Ves 6:2 (0:0, 2:1, 4:1) Ukončený
34 2272 Ne: 22.1.2017 12:30 ZŠ Žilina MsHKM Žilina PENGUINS Prešov 3:4 x (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 0:1) Ukončený

35. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
35 2273 So: 28.1.2017 15:00 ZŠ Martin MHC Martin HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1) Ukončený
35 2274 So: 28.1.2017 14:00 ZŠ Žilina MsHKM Žilina MHKM Skalica, n.o. 3:2 gws (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0) Ukončený
35 2275 So: 28.1.2017 15:45 ZŠ Nitra MMHK Nitra HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. 6:1 (3:1, 1:0, 2:0) Ukončený
35 2276 So: 28.1.2017 14:00 ZŠ Pavla Demitru, Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK Gladiators TRNAVA 4:3 (1:1, 2:1, 1:1) Ukončený
35 2277 So: 28.1.2017 15:00 ZŠ Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce HK ŠKP POPRAD 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1) Ukončený
35 2278 So: 28.1.2017 17:00 ZŠ STEEL arena KE HC Košice s.r.o. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1) Ukončený
35 2279 So: 28.1.2017 14:00 ZŠ B. Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HK Spišská Nová Ves 2:3 x (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1) Ukončený
35 2280 Št: 26.1.2017 17:00 ZŠ Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen PENGUINS Prešov 5:2 (1:0, 1:0, 3:2) Ukončený

36. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
36 2281 Ne: 29.1.2017 10:30 ZŠ Martin MHC Martin HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. 4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0) Ukončený
36 2282 Ne: 29.1.2017 9:30 ZŠ Žilina MsHKM Žilina MHKM Skalica, n.o. 1:5 (1:1, 0:3, 0:1) Ukončený
36 2283 Ne: 29.1.2017 11:30 ZŠ Nitra MMHK Nitra HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0) Ukončený
36 2284 Ne: 29.1.2017 10:30 ZŠ Pavla Demitru, Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK Gladiators TRNAVA 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) Ukončený
36 2285 Ne: 29.1.2017 11:00 ZŠ Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce HK ŠKP POPRAD 3:4 (1:1, 2:0, 0:3) Ukončený
36 2286 Ne: 29.1.2017 13:30 ZŠ STEEL arena KE HC Košice s.r.o. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. 3:4 x (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1) Ukončený
36 2287 Ne: 29.1.2017 11:30 ZŠ B. Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HK Spišská Nová Ves 5:2 (1:1, 1:1, 3:0) Ukončený
36 2288 Pi: 27.1.2017 12:30 ZŠ Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen PENGUINS Prešov 7:2 (3:0, 2:1, 2:1) Ukončený

37. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
37 2289 So: 4.2.2017 15:45 ZŠ Poprad HK ŠKP POPRAD HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. 6:1 (1:0, 0:0, 5:1) Ukončený
37 2290 So: 4.2.2017 14:00 ZŠ L. Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHKM Skalica, n.o. 1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2) Ukončený
37 2291 So: 4.2.2017 14:30 ZŠ Prešov PENGUINS Prešov HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. 4:3 x (1:3, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0) Ukončený
37 2292 So: 4.2.2017 14:00 ZŠ Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Gladiators TRNAVA 1:12 (0:4, 0:6, 1:2) Ukončený
37 2293 So: 4.2.2017 15:00 ZŠ Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce MHC Martin 6:3 (2:2, 2:0, 2:1) Ukončený
37 2294 So: 4.2.2017 14:00 ZŠ STEEL arena KE HC Košice s.r.o. MsHKM Žilina 6:2 (2:1, 3:0, 1:1) Ukončený
37 2295 So: 4.2.2017 14:00 ZŠ B. Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica MMHK Nitra 2:4 (0:0, 1:0, 1:4) Ukončený
37 2296 Pi: 3.2.2017 14:00 ZŠ Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. 4:8 (1:4, 3:0, 0:4) Ukončený

38. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
38 2297 Ne: 5.2.2017 11:45 ZŠ Poprad HK ŠKP POPRAD MHKM Skalica, n.o. 4:3 x (0:0, 1:1, 2:2, 1:0) Ukončený
38 2298 Ne: 5.2.2017 10:30 ZŠ L. Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. 2:3 x (0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 0:1) Ukončený
38 2299 Ne: 5.2.2017 12:00 ZŠ Prešov PENGUINS Prešov HK Gladiators TRNAVA 3:4 x (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 0:1) Ukončený
38 2300 Ne: 5.2.2017 10:30 ZŠ Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. 9:1 (3:0, 2:1, 4:0) Ukončený
38 2301 Ne: 5.2.2017 10:00 ZŠ Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce MsHKM Žilina 3:8 (1:3, 2:4, 0:1) Ukončený
38 2302 Ne: 5.2.2017 10:30 ZŠ STEEL arena KE HC Košice s.r.o. MHC Martin 2:3 gws (2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Ukončený
38 2303 Ne: 5.2.2017 11:30 ZŠ B. Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. 1:4 (0:1, 1:0, 0:3) Ukončený
38 2304 Ne: 5.2.2017 9:30 ZŠ Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen MMHK Nitra 3:2 (2:0, 1:0, 0:2) Ukončený

39. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
39 2305 Št: 1.9.2016 14:00 ZŠ B. Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HKM a.s. Zvolen 5:3 (4:0, 0:3, 1:0) Ukončený
39 2306 Št: 1.9.2016 14:00 ZŠ Nitra MMHK Nitra HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. 4:3 x (2:1, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0) Ukončený
39 2307 Št: 1.9.2016 14:00 ZŠ STEEL arena KE HC Košice s.r.o. HK Mládež Michalovce 5:4 (2:1, 3:3, 0:0) Ukončený
39 2308 Št: 1.9.2016 14:00 Arena Ondreja Nepelu HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. MHKM Skalica, n.o. 8:2 (3:0, 3:1, 2:1) Ukončený
39 2309 Št: 1.9.2016 14:00 ZŠ Poprad HK ŠKP POPRAD MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. 7:1 (3:0, 3:0, 1:1) Ukončený
39 2310 Št: 1.9.2016 16:00 ZŠ Trnava HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. 9:2 (1:0, 4:2, 4:0) Ukončený
39 2311 Št: 1.9.2016 14:00 ZŠ Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves PENGUINS Prešov 5:0 (3:0, 1:0, 1:0) Ukončený
39 2312 Št: 1.9.2016 14:00 ZŠ Žilina MsHKM Žilina MHC Martin 1:4 (0:3, 1:1, 0:0) Ukončený

40. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
40 2313 Št: 15.9.2016 16:15 HANT arena Skalica MHKM Skalica, n.o. HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. 1:2 gws (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) Ukončený
40 2314 Št: 15.9.2016 15:30 Zimný štadión Vladimíra Dzurillu HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK Gladiators TRNAVA 2:3 (2:2, 0:0, 0:1) Ukončený
40 2315 Št: 15.9.2016 14:30 ZŠ Pavla Demitru, Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. MMHK Nitra 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0) Ukončený
40 2316 Št: 15.9.2016 15:00 ZŠ Martin MHC Martin MsHKM Žilina 4:5 (2:1, 1:1, 1:3) Ukončený
40 2317 Št: 15.9.2016 17:00 ZŠ L. Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. HK ŠKP POPRAD 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1) Ukončený
40 2318 Št: 15.9.2016 19:00 ZŠ Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 6:4 (2:1, 2:2, 2:1) Ukončený
40 2319 Št: 15.9.2016 16:30 ZŠ Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce HC Košice s.r.o. 6:3 (2:3, 2:0, 2:0) Ukončený
40 2320 Št: 15.9.2016 14:00 ZŠ Prešov PENGUINS Prešov HK Spišská Nová Ves 1:6 (0:2, 0:3, 1:1) Ukončený

41. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
41 2321 Št: 20.10.2016 14:00 Arena Ondreja Nepelu HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. MHKM Skalica, n.o. 4:5 (2:1, 1:0, 1:4) Ukončený
41 2322 Št: 20.10.2016 16:00 ZŠ Trnava HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. 5:3 (2:2, 1:0, 2:1) Ukončený
41 2323 Št: 20.10.2016 16:00 ZŠ Nitra MMHK Nitra HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. 2:4 (2:1, 0:1, 0:2) Ukončený
41 2324 Št: 20.10.2016 17:00 ZŠ Žilina MsHKM Žilina MHC Martin 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0) Ukončený
41 2325 Št: 20.10.2016 17:00 ZŠ Poprad HK ŠKP POPRAD MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. 2:1 gws (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) Ukončený
41 2326 Št: 20.10.2016 17:00 ZŠ B. Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HKM a.s. Zvolen 5:4 (2:1, 1:1, 2:2) Ukončený
41 2327 Št: 20.10.2016 15:30 ZŠ STEEL arena KE HC Košice s.r.o. HK Mládež Michalovce 1:5 (0:3, 0:0, 1:2) Ukončený
41 2328 Št: 20.10.2016 14:00 ZŠ Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves PENGUINS Prešov 3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0) Ukončený

42. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
42 2329 Št: 17.11.2016 13:45 HANT arena Skalica MHKM Skalica, n.o. HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. 6:2 (0:0, 3:1, 3:1) Ukončený
42 2330 Št: 17.11.2016 13:30 Zimný štadión Vladimíra Dzurillu HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK Gladiators TRNAVA 3:7 (2:2, 1:3, 0:2) Ukončený
42 2331 Št: 17.11.2016 16:00 ZŠ Pavla Demitru, Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. MMHK Nitra 3:2 gws (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0) Ukončený
42 2332 Št: 17.11.2016 15:00 ZŠ Martin MHC Martin MsHKM Žilina 4:2 (1:0, 1:2, 2:0) Ukončený
42 2333 Št: 17.11.2016 14:00 ZŠ L. Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. HK ŠKP POPRAD 3:2 (1:1, 0:0, 2:1) Ukončený
42 2334 Št: 17.11.2016 14:00 ZŠ Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 5:1 (0:1, 2:0, 3:0) Ukončený
42 2335 Št: 17.11.2016 18:00 ZŠ Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce HC Košice s.r.o. 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1) Ukončený
42 2336 Št: 17.11.2016 15:50 ZŠ Prešov PENGUINS Prešov HK Spišská Nová Ves 5:0 (2:0, 3:0, 0:0) Ukončený

43. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
43 2337 St: 18.1.2017 17:00 Arena Ondreja Nepelu HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. MsHKM Žilina 4:3 x (1:3, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0) Ukončený
43 2338 St: 18.1.2017 17:00 HANT arena Skalica MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHC Martin 4:3 (1:1, 1:0, 2:2) Ukončený
43 2339 St: 18.1.2017 16:30 Zimný štadión Vladimíra Dzurillu HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. 2:9 (0:3, 2:3, 0:3) Ukončený
43 2340 St: 18.1.2017 13:00 ZŠ Trnava HK Gladiators TRNAVA MMHK Nitra 6:3 (0:2, 4:1, 2:0) Ukončený
43 2341 St: 18.1.2017 17:00 ZŠ Poprad HK ŠKP POPRAD HC Košice s.r.o. 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0) Ukončený
43 2342 St: 18.1.2017 17:00 ZŠ L. Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. HK Mládež Michalovce 5:2 (0:0, 3:1, 2:1) Ukončený
43 2343 St: 18.1.2017 10:30 ZŠ Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves HKM a.s. Zvolen 3:6 (0:1, 1:2, 2:3) Ukončený
43 2344 St: 18.1.2017 17:30 ZŠ Prešov PENGUINS Prešov HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 4:3 x (1:2, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0) Ukončený

44. kolo [round]

Kolo Zápas Dátum Čas Miesto konania Domáci Hostia Výsledok  
44 2345 Št: 19.1.2017 17:00 Arena Ondreja Nepelu HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. MsHKM Žilina 6:7 x (3:4, 3:1, 0:1, 0:1) Ukončený
44 2346 Št: 19.1.2017 17:00 HANT arena Skalica MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHC Martin 2:3 (0:0, 0:2, 2:1) Ukončený
44 2347 Št: 19.1.2017 16:30 Zimný štadión Vladimíra Dzurillu HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. 1:12 (0:6, 1:3, 0:3) Ukončený
44 2348 Št: 19.1.2017 17:00 ZŠ Trnava HK Gladiators TRNAVA MMHK Nitra 6:3 (2:2, 1:0, 3:1) Ukončený
44 2349 Št: 19.1.2017 17:00 ZŠ Poprad HK ŠKP POPRAD HC Košice s.r.o. 5:2 (3:0, 0:0, 2:2) Ukončený
44 2350 Št: 19.1.2017 17:00 ZŠ L. Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. HK Mládež Michalovce 3:4 (2:2, 1:1, 0:1) Ukončený
44 2351 Št: 19.1.2017 14:00 ZŠ Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves HKM a.s. Zvolen 3:6 (1:0, 2:1, 0:5) Ukončený
44 2352 Št: 19.1.2017 16:30 ZŠ Prešov PENGUINS Prešov HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0) Ukončený